TM TRADING LIMITED

Company number 07447367

Registered office address
6th Floor 33 Holborn, London, England, EC1N 2HT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 November 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 November 2021
due by 5 December 2021

Last statement dated 21 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35110 - Production of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
TM SOLAR TRADING LIMITED 08 Dec 2015 - 07 Apr 2017
CHUKU POWER LIMITED 22 Nov 2010 - 08 Dec 2015