07446749 LTD

Company number 07446749

Registered office address
C/O Begbies Traynor 29th Floor, 40 Bank Street, London, E14 5NR
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 November 2010

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2018
due by 31 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 16 November 2019
due by 30 November 2019

Last statement dated 16 November 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BLIPPAR.COM LTD 22 Nov 2010 - 25 May 2019