INEOS SALES (UK) LIMITED

Company number 07445505

Registered office address
Hawklease, Chapel Lane, Lyndhurst, Hampshire, SO43 7FG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 November 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 November 2021
due by 3 December 2021

Last statement dated 19 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 19201 - Mineral oil refining
Previous company names
Name Period
INEOS SERVICES (GRANGEMOUTH) LIMITED 19 Nov 2010 - 07 Feb 2013