BLUU REGIONS LIMITED

Company number 07443831

Registered office address
30 Warwick Street, London, W1B 5NH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 November 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 December 2020
due by 15 January 2021

Last statement dated 4 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
BLUU PROJECTS LIMITED 18 Nov 2010 - 25 Sep 2013