GREENCORE FOODS LIMITED

Company number 07441672

Registered office address
Greencore Manton Wood Retford Road, Manton Wood Enterprise Park, Worksop, England, S80 2RS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 November 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 September 2021
due by 28 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 25 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 November 2021
due by 30 November 2021

Last statement dated 16 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 10850 - Manufacture of prepared meals and dishes
Previous company names
Name Period
ESSENTA FOODS LIMITED 16 Nov 2010 - 28 Jun 2011