Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ALPHA AIR DISTRIBUTION LIMITED

Company number 07440750

Registered office address
Unit 3b Burns Way, Holmbush Potteries Estate, Faygate, Horsham, West Sussex, RH12 4ST
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 November 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2022
due by 31 August 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 November 2023
due by 30 November 2023

Last statement dated 16 November 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43210 - Electrical installation
Previous company names
Name Period
OCEANAIR COOLING LIMITED 16 Nov 2010 - 16 Dec 2010