AGM OPPORTUNITIES LIMITED

Company number 07435983

Registered office address
106 Mount Street, London, United Kingdom, W1K 2TW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 March 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 November 2010

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SH (IRELAND) LIMITED 09 May 2012 - 21 Aug 2013
BALKAN OPPORTUNITIES LIMITED 26 Jan 2012 - 09 May 2012
PREMIER ASIAN RESOURCES LIMITED 10 Nov 2010 - 26 Jan 2012