Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CASTLEGATE BUSINESS PARK LIMITED

Company number 07434180

Registered office address
The Manor Boddington Lane, Boddington, Cheltenham, Gloucestershire, England, GL51 0TJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 November 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 November 2022
due by 23 November 2022

Last statement dated 9 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
CHARCO 45 LIMITED 09 Nov 2010 - 30 Mar 2011