PECCATER SAFETY PRODUCTS LIMITED

Company number 07434154

Registered office address
The Old School House, Leckhampton Road, Cheltenham, Gloucestershire, United Kingdom, GL53 0AX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 May 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 November 2010

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 9 November 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46760 - Wholesale of other intermediate products
Previous company names
Name Period
CHARCO 42 LIMITED 09 Nov 2010 - 25 Nov 2010