EPIC (GENERAL PARTNER PARK FARM) LIMITED

Company number 07433893

Registered office address
Gable House, 239 Regents Park Road, London, N3 3LF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 November 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 November 2021
due by 23 November 2021

Last statement dated 9 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
EPIC (GENERAL PARTNER CHARLES STREET) LIMITED 09 Nov 2010 - 20 Dec 2010