LAN(200) LIMITED

Company number 07428168

Registered office address
C/O Freeths Llp Routeco Office Park, Davy Avenue, Knowlhill, Milton Keynes, MK5 8HJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 November 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2019
due by 31 October 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 November 2020
due by 15 December 2020

Last statement dated 3 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
KNIGHTSBRIDGE CENTRAL (8) LIMITED 03 Nov 2010 - 07 Jun 2018