HIRE A HERO

Company number 07425930

Registered office address
The Queens Head, Moor Street, Chepstow, Wales, NP16 5DD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
1 November 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2021
due by 31 August 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 December 2021
due by 3 January 2022

Last statement dated 20 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HIRE A HERO TRAINING LIMITED 01 Nov 2010 - 12 Nov 2010