Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AGENTIS WORKWEAR LIMITED

Company number 07425914

Registered office address
31-35 Walsall Road, Willenhall, England, WV13 2EG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 November 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 April 2024
due by 8 May 2024

Last statement dated 24 April 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46160 - Agents involved in the sale of textiles, clothing, fur, footwear and leather goods
Previous company names
Name Period
ALPHA WORKWEAR DIRECT LTD 01 Nov 2010 - 29 Jul 2015