RENEWABLE CLEAN ENERGY 2 LIMITED

Company number 07423809

Registered office address
1020 Eskdale Road, Winnersh, Wokingham, RG41 5TS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 February 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 October 2010

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35110 - Production of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
SAVILLS SOLAR LIMITED 29 Oct 2010 - 20 Apr 2016