Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GLOBAL ENERGY DISTRIBUTION LIMITED

Company number 07422885

Registered office address
320 Garratt Lane, London, England, SW18 4EJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 October 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2021
due by 31 July 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 November 2022
due by 25 November 2022

Last statement dated 11 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46120 - Agents involved in the sale of fuels, ores, metals and industrial chemicals
Previous company names
Name Period
ALTERNATIVE ENERGY DISTRIBUTION LIMITED 29 Oct 2010 - 02 Jun 2016