Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DEVON & CORNWALL FOOD ACTION LTD

Company number 07419679

Registered office address
Unit 4, Porsham Close, Roborough, Plymouth, Devon, England, PL6 7DB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
26 October 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2022
due by 31 July 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 January 2023
due by 13 February 2023

Last statement dated 30 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56290 - Other food services
Previous company names
Name Period
THE DEVON & CORNWALL FOOD ASSOCIATION LTD 26 Oct 2010 - 13 May 2016