RV CARE HOMES LIMITED

Company number 07417290

Registered office address
Southgate House, Archer Street, Darlington, County Durham, England, DL3 6AH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 October 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 October 2020
due by 5 December 2020

Last statement dated 24 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 87100 - Residential nursing care facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
RV AVONPARK LIMITED 25 Oct 2010 - 04 May 2017