Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NICOVATIONS LIMITED

Company number 07412694

Registered office address
Globe House, 1 Water Street, London, WC2R 3LA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 October 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 June 2023
due by 11 July 2023

Last statement dated 27 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
NICOVENTURES LIMITED 03 Jul 2017 - 16 Aug 2017
NICOVATIONS LIMITED 29 Oct 2014 - 03 Jul 2017
NICOVENTURES LIMITED 19 Oct 2010 - 29 Oct 2014