Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

JOHAL PROPERTY SERVICES 2012 LIMITED

Company number 07411114

Registered office address
Office No 4, Ground Floor, Grove House, Grove Terrace, Walsall, United Kingdom, WS1 2NE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 October 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2021
due by 31 October 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 June 2023
due by 19 June 2023

Last statement dated 5 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
CITY AUTOSALES & REPAIRS LTD 18 Oct 2010 - 30 Apr 2012