COMMISSION IT LIMITED

Company number 07410971

Registered office address
105 Heathwood Gardens, London, SE7 8ET
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 October 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2019
due by 31 October 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 October 2020
due by 29 November 2020

Last statement dated 18 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
WOOLLYEYES LIMITED 18 Oct 2010 - 11 Mar 2013