Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

OASIS AND WAREHOUSE LIMITED

Company number 07410874

Registered office address
C/O Teneo Restructuring Limited 156 Great Charles Street, Queensway, Birmingham, West Midlands, B3 3HN
Company status
In Administration
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 October 2010

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2020
due by 28 February 2021

Last accounts made up to 2 March 2019

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 18 October 2020
due by 29 November 2020

Last statement dated 18 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
AURORA CENTRAL SERVICES LIMITED 07 Jan 2011 - 30 Apr 2013
HS 520 LIMITED 18 Oct 2010 - 07 Jan 2011