Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

INFRASTRUCTURE CENTRAL LIMITED

Company number 07409699

Registered office address
Level 7 One Bartholomew Close, Barts Square, London, United Kingdom, EC1A 7BL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 October 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 September 2022
due by 4 October 2022

Last statement dated 20 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HICL INFRASTRUCTURE COMPANY LIMITED 15 Oct 2010 - 21 Dec 2018