Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

REPL CONSULTING LIMITED

Company number 07409490

Registered office address
C/O QUANTUMA ADVISORY LIMITED, High Holborn House 52-54 High Holborn, London, WC1V 6RL
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 October 2010

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 October 2022
due by 6 November 2022

Last statement dated 23 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ONE CONSULTING (RETAIL) LIMITED 15 Oct 2010 - 12 Mar 2014