TURQUOISE CREDIT CARD BACKED SECURITIES PLC

Company number 07408152

Registered office address
7th Floor 21 Lombard Street, London, EC3V 9AH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 July 2019
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
14 October 2010

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
OAKMARSH PLC 14 Oct 2010 - 03 Mar 2011