HGC GLOBAL COMMUNICATIONS (UK) LIMITED

Company number 07407820

Registered office address
Suite G:02a 2 Exchange Tower, Harbour Exchange Square, London, E14 9GE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 October 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 October 2022
due by 28 October 2022

Last statement dated 14 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61900 - Other telecommunications activities
  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HUTCHISON GLOBAL COMMUNICATIONS (UK) LIMITED 14 Oct 2010 - 08 Nov 2017