RUNPATH PILOT LIMITED

Company number 07406032

Registered office address
The Sir John Peace Building Experian Way, Ng2 Business Park, Nottingham, England, NG80 1ZZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 October 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 October 2021
due by 27 October 2021

Last statement dated 13 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
RUNPATH DIGITAL LIMITED 13 Oct 2010 - 25 Jan 2016