Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PLATFORM PARTNERS LIMITED

Company number 07405630

Registered office address
12 Golden Square, London, United Kingdom, W1F 9JE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 October 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 October 2023
due by 27 October 2023

Last statement dated 13 October 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
DEVELOPMENT PLATFORM LIMITED 13 Oct 2010 - 26 Nov 2020