Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TINMASTERS GROUP LIMITED

Company number 07405245

Registered office address
Tinmasters Bryntywod, Llangyfelach, Swansea, United Kingdom, SA5 7LN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 October 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 May 2023
due by 13 June 2023

Last statement dated 30 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64202 - Activities of production holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
CALDICOT METAL DECORATING HOLDINGS LIMITED 01 Nov 2010 - 13 Sep 2018
NEWINCCO 1051 LIMITED 12 Oct 2010 - 01 Nov 2010