RURAL HOUSING TRUST LIMITED

Company number 07405235

Registered office address
54 Weymouth Street, London, W1G 6NU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 October 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2020
due by 31 July 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 October 2021
due by 26 October 2021

Last statement dated 12 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
RHT DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 12 Oct 2010 - 26 Oct 2011