THE SAXON CROSSES MAT

Company number 07404747

Registered office address
Sandbach High School And Sixth Form College, Middlewich Road, Sandbach, Cheshire, CW11 3NT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
12 October 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 October 2021
due by 26 October 2021

Last statement dated 12 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
SANDBACH HIGH SCHOOL AND SIXTH FORM COLLEGE 12 Oct 2010 - 10 Apr 2017