Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ENERGIZER AUTO UK PARENT LIMITED

Company number 07403263

Registered office address
Sword House, Totteridge Road, High Wycombe, England, HP13 6DG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 October 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2023
due by 30 June 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 October 2024
due by 25 October 2024

Last statement dated 11 October 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
AAG UK PARENT LIMITED 14 Jan 2011 - 11 Feb 2020
VIKING UK PARENT LIMITED 11 Oct 2010 - 14 Jan 2011