Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AGILITY MULTICHANNEL LIMITED

Company number 07403073

Registered office address
207 Regent Street, Suite 8, Third Floor, London, England, W1B 3HH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 October 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 October 2024
due by 25 October 2024

Last statement dated 11 October 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
DENCO 8 LIMITED 11 Oct 2010 - 24 Aug 2011