Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PUMPS & FILTRATION LTD

Company number 07402904

Registered office address
7 Watering Close, Lower Somersham, Ipswich, Suffolk, IP8 4QG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 October 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2022
due by 31 July 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 October 2022
due by 25 October 2022

Last statement dated 11 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 33190 - Repair of other equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
ANGLIAN PUMPS LTD 11 Oct 2010 - 25 Feb 2014