Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

COVETRUS ANIMAL HEALTH HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 07402799

Registered office address
The Point 9th Floor, 37 North Wharf Road, London, England, W2 1AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 October 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 October 2022
due by 24 October 2022

Last statement dated 10 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HENRY SCHEIN ANIMAL HEALTH HOLDINGS LIMITED 11 Oct 2010 - 15 Oct 2019