Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

10 BROCK STREET LIMITED

Company number 07401699

Registered office address
York House, 45 Seymour Street, London, W1H 7LX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 October 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 October 2022
due by 22 October 2022

Last statement dated 8 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
BL REGENT'S PLACE (NEQ) LIMITED 15 Feb 2011 - 16 Feb 2012
BL REGENT'S PACE (NEQ) LIMITED 30 Dec 2010 - 15 Feb 2011
BL REGENTS PLACE (NEQ) LIMITED 08 Oct 2010 - 30 Dec 2010