LOVE KEEP CREATE TEXTILES LIMITED

Company number 07398025

Registered office address
Unit 8 Burrington Business Park, 6 Burrington Park, Plymouth, Devon, England, PL5 3LX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 October 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 September 2021
due by 21 September 2021

Last statement dated 7 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 13921 - Manufacture of soft furnishings
Previous company names
Name Period
LOVEKEEPCREATE LTD 17 Apr 2013 - 24 May 2019
WHISON LIMITED 06 Oct 2010 - 17 Apr 2013