Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DEFENCE CAPITAL LEASING LIMITED

Company number 07396531

Registered office address
Explora House Talina Centre, Bagleys Lane, London, SW6 2BW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 October 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 October 2022
due by 19 October 2022

Last statement dated 5 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
STOUTHALL LIMITED 05 Oct 2010 - 09 Mar 2011