Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MELLI LIMITED

Company number 07395312

Registered office address
The Victory Offices, 112 Victory Road, Blackpool, Lancashire, FY1 3NW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 October 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2022
due by 31 October 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 October 2022
due by 18 October 2022

Last statement dated 4 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56302 - Public houses and bars
Previous company names
Name Period
INTERCEDE 2376 LIMITED 04 Oct 2010 - 11 Oct 2010