Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CLEARSENSE MARKETING LIMITED

Company number 07394983

Registered office address
16 Bear Garden Road, Banbury, Oxfordshire, OX16 9PH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 October 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2021
due by 31 July 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 October 2022
due by 27 October 2022

Last statement dated 13 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
DESTINY DESIGN MARKETING LIMITED 04 Oct 2010 - 23 Jul 2012