Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LENNOX TRENT (2012) LTD

Company number 07394904

Registered office address
Soloman House Belgrave Court, Fulwood, Preston, England, PR2 9PL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 October 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2022
due by 31 July 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 October 2022
due by 18 October 2022

Last statement dated 4 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69203 - Tax consultancy
Previous company names
Name Period
BAMBUSAR LTD 04 Oct 2010 - 26 Sep 2011