ARIO PHARMA LIMITED

Company number 07391909

Registered office address
Pem Salisbury House, Station Road, Cambridge, CB1 2LA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 September 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 September 2010

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 72110 - Research and experimental development on biotechnology
Previous company names
Name Period
PROVESICA LIMITED 29 Sep 2010 - 17 Sep 2013