MOUNT ANVIL (BROOMHILL ROAD) LIMITED

Company number 07386019

Registered office address
25 Farringdon Street, London, EC4A 4AB
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 September 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 September 2021
due by 7 October 2021

Last statement dated 23 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
AGHOCO 4024 LIMITED 23 Sep 2010 - 02 Mar 2011