Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

R&Q CAPITAL NO. 1 LIMITED

Company number 07382921

Registered office address
71 Fenchurch Street, London, United Kingdom, EC3M 4BS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 September 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 August 2022
due by 19 August 2022

Last statement dated 5 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65120 - Non-life insurance
Previous company names
Name Period
R&Q CAPITAL NO 1 LIMITED 21 Sep 2010 - 02 Aug 2013