Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ANGLIA SURFACE CARE LIMITED

Company number 07381069

Registered office address
Briar Cottage Bury Lane, Stanton, Bury St. Edmunds, England, IP31 2DF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 September 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2024
due by 30 June 2025

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 September 2024
due by 4 October 2024

Last statement dated 20 September 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 81299 - Other cleaning services
Previous company names
Name Period
CONSERVE NRG LTD 20 Sep 2010 - 02 May 2012