FEEL THE SPARKLE LTD.

Company number 07378820

Registered office address
198 Shirley Road, Southampton, SO15 3FL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 September 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 August 2022
due by 11 September 2022

Last statement dated 28 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 81210 - General cleaning of buildings
  • 81221 - Window cleaning services
  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
THE CLEANING MEN AND LADIES LTD. 16 Sep 2010 - 21 Sep 2010