Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LONDON STOCK EXCHANGE REG HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 07378551

Registered office address
10 Paternoster Square, London, EC4M 7LS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 September 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 September 2022
due by 30 September 2022

Last statement dated 16 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CENTRAL COUNTERPARTY & GUARANTEE LONDON LIMITED 16 Sep 2010 - 14 May 2013