Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GO EAST (INTERNATIONAL) LIMITED

Company number 07378384

Registered office address
Aruna House, 2 Kings Road, Haslemere, Surrey, GU27 2QA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 September 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 July 2022
due by 4 August 2022

Last statement dated 21 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Previous company names
Name Period
A & N CONSULTANTS LIMITED 16 Sep 2010 - 19 Dec 2017