Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AMALGAMATED COMPUTER SUPPLIES LTD

Company number 07377505

Registered office address
Mckelvie & Co Llp, 82 Wandsworth Bridge Road, London, England, SW6 2TF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 September 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 September 2022
due by 29 September 2022

Last statement dated 15 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ACS BUSINESS SUPPLIES LIMITED 15 Sep 2010 - 02 Dec 2010