Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PLANT FOR PEACE FOUNDATION LTD

Company number 07370609

Registered office address
15 Kimmeridge Close Kimmeridge Close, Swindon, England, SN3 3PZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
9 September 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 January 2022
due by 28 January 2022

Last statement dated 14 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 01610 - Support activities for crop production
Previous company names
Name Period
PLANT FOR PEACE LTD 09 Sep 2010 - 30 Sep 2013