BROOK LEARNING TRUST

Company number 07368292

Registered office address
The Hayesbrook School, Brook Street, Tonbridge, TN9 2PH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
7 September 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 September 2021
due by 21 September 2021

Last statement dated 7 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
THE HAYESBROOK SCHOOL ACADEMY TRUST 07 Sep 2010 - 20 Aug 2013